RMC PONTÁLLÁS

Rotax Max Rajt  101-150
Hely Versenyző neve                  szám Egyesület 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Bonusz Össz. ID számok
1. Ferencz Márk 130 TTS Bau Kft. 31 50* 33 50 33 52 29* 48* 34 55 24* 55 33 52 33 52 8 521 3115
2. Wieszt Jankó 141 Kálmán Motorsport 33 55 32 52 32* 50* 33 52 33 52 33 52 32 50 30* 50* 8 517 3086
3. Fodor Árpád 102 Energy Sportbusz 34 52 31 49 31* 46* 31 49 32 50 24* 43* 30 48 34 55 8 503 3031
4. Fekete Zoltán 105 PI-DO Racing 26* 44* 28 46 28 47 28 47 30 48 29 48 28 43* 27* 45 8 460 3141
5. Vernyik Benedek 113 Top Motorsport 32 47 30 45 - - 27 46 31 49 - - 26 43 29 47 6 458 3169
6. Kovács László 106 CRG Gokart SE 29 48 kiz. 47 29 48 32 45 - - 31 43 29 49 21* 40* 7 437 3124
7. Juhász Olivér 142 CRG Gokart SE - - 29 48 - - 30 50 - - 32 50 31 43 - - 4 317 3057
8. Sebestyén Róbert 120 CRG Gokart SE 27 45 - - - - 26 44 29 47 30 43 - - - - 4 295 3168
9. Kancsár Ferenc 160 Intrepid Force Rotax - - 34 55 - - 34 55 - - - - 34 55 - -   267 3027
10. Sípos István 121 Mátra MSE. 30 46 - - - - - - - - 24 43 - - 32 49   224 3093
11. Nagy István Ármin 114 Pénzes ASE - - - - - - - - - - - - 27 43 31 48   149 3197
12. Szombathelyi Bence 118 Top Motorsport - - - - 34 55 - - - - - - - - - -   89 3185
13. Kiss Pál Tamás 119 Top Motorsport - - - - - - - - - - 34 49 - - - -   83  
14. Márton László 150 Kecskeméti Motorsport - - - - 30 49 - - - - - - - - - -   79 3081
15. Mario Seban 179 Speedworld Academy (A) - - Bruck Bruck - - Pannon Pannon - - - - Kecsk Kecsk 26 46   72  
16. Kalla Krisztián 136 Mátra MSE. 21 49 - - - .- - - - - - - - - - -   70 3102
17. Vandendriessche Joost 104 CRG Gokart SE - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 28 40   68 3144
18. Milad Ghorbani 112 CRG Gokart SE (IR) 28 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -   67 3158
19. Ben Cooper 110 Kálmán Motorsport (ENG) - - - - - - Pannon Pannon - - Győr Győr - - - -   0  
20. Hillinger Christoph 176 Kálmán Motorsport (A) - - Bruck Bruck - - Pannon Pannon - - Győr Győr Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
21. Rychtar David 139 Gregor Racing (CZ) - - - - - - - - - - Győr Győr - - - -   0  
22. Wandl Alexander 153 Kartsport Austria (A) - - Bruck Bruck - - Pannon Pannon - - Győr Győr - - - -   0  
23. Rabits Andreas 174 Kartsport Austria (A) - - Bruck Bruck - - Pannon Pannon - - Győr Győr Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
24. Niki Laa 162 Kálmán Motorsport (A) - - Bruck Bruck - - Pannon Pannon - - Győr Győr - - - -   0  
25. Jasmin Liska 173 Kartsport Austria (A) - - Bruck Bruck - - Pannon Pannon - - Győr Győr Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
26. Jakab Sándor 128 Kálmán Motorsport - - - - - - - - - - Győr Győr Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
27. Karol Dabski 152 Uniq Racing (PL) - - Bruck Bruck - - Pannon Pannon - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
28 Sandro Lukovic 163 Speedworld Academy (SLO) - - Bruck Bruck - - Pannon Pannon - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
29. Matija Jurkovic 154 MLM Racing (SLO) - - Bruck Bruck - - Pannon Pannon - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
30. Artur Janosz 155 Uniq Racing (PL) - - Bruck Bruck - - Pannon Pannon - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
31. Lukasz Bartoszuk 157 Uniq Racing (PL) - - Bruck Bruck - - Pannon Pannon - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
32. Evangelos Gavalas 156 Kálmán Motorsport (GR) - - Bruck Bruck - - - - - - - - - - - -   0  
33. Aleksander Bosak 199 Uniq Racing (PL) - - - - - - Pannon Pannon - - - - - - - -   0  
34. Andreas Giakas 140 Kálmán Motorsport (GR) - - - - - - Pannon Pannon - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
35. Luka Ploj 178 AMD Hajdina (CRO) - - Bruck Bruck - - - - - - - - - - - -   0  
36. Patrik Pitzal 192 Speedworld Academy (A) - - Bruck Bruck - - - - - - - - - - - -   0  
37. Paul Pausen 166 Speedworld Academy (A) - - Bruck Bruck - - - - - - - - - - - -   0  
38. Kamil Jelen 183 ST Racing (A) - - Bruck Bruck - - - - - - - - - - - -   0  
39. Maximilian Siebenhofer 170 Speedworld Academy (A) - - Bruck Bruck - - - - - - - - - - - -   0  
40. Aleksander Sovich 147 Ivanov Viktor (UKR) - - - - - - Pannon Pannon - - - - - - - -   0  
41. Jan Winshock 161 Speedworld Academy (A) - - Bruck Bruck - - - - - - - - - - - -   0  
42. Antoniadis Ioannis 122 Kálmán Motorsport - - - - - - - - - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
43. Konowatek Patryk 117 Wyrzykowski Motorsport (PL) - - - - - - - - - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
44. Rafael Berdys 123 Wyrzykowski Motorsport (PL) - - - - - - - - - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
45. Idalia Czarnocka 175 Lapo Racing Team (PL) - - - - - - - - - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
46. Berat Türker 143 Hargitai Racing - - - - - - - - - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
47. Tim Schmid 111 Speedworld Academy (A) - - - - - - - - - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
48. Marcin Kapkowsky 179 Lapo Racing Team (PL) - - - - - - - - - - - - Kecsk Kecsk - -   0  
49. Horvat Domen 158 Matelie Primo (CRO)     Bruck Bruck - - - - - - - - - - - -   0